Men's Race Stages
Results
Rnk | Rider | Team | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 VAN AVERMAET Greg | BMC | BEL | 16h38'00" 00" |
2 | 131 PRADES REVERTER Eduard | EUS | ESP | 16h38'09" 09" |
3 | 1 PAUWELS Serge | DDD | BEL | 16h38'14" 14" |
4 | 91 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert | TKA | CRO | 16h38'19" 19" |
5 | 75 STORER Michael | SUN | AUS | |
6 | 121 BIBBY Ian | JLT | GBR | 16h38'23" 23" |
7 | 106 PEREZ Anthony | COF | FRA | 16h38'25" 25" |
8 | 64 DUNBAR Edward | ABS | IRL | 16h38'27" 27" |
9 | 22 BEVIN Patrick | BMC | NZL | 16h38'37" 37" |
10 | 11 HIVERT Jonathan | TDE | FRA | 16h38'39" 39" |
11 | 156 JOYCE Colin | RLY | USA | 16h38'50" 50" |
12 | 24 BOOKWALTER Brent | BMC | USA | 16h38'53" 53" |
13 | 47 VAN BAARLE Dylan | SKY | NED | 16h39'09" 01'09" |
14 | 194 SHAW James | GBR | GBR | 16h39'15" 01'15" |
15 | 142 DOMAGALSKI Karol | ONE | POL | 16h39'21" 01'21" |
16 | 76 TEUNISSEN Mike | SUN | NED | |
17 | 122 BRADBURY Edmund | JLT | GBR | 16h39'29" 01'29" |
18 | 115 VAN DER LIJKE Nick | RNL | NED | |
19 | 51 NIELSEN Magnus Cort | AST | DEN | 16h39'35" 01'35" |
20 | 12 CHAVANEL Sylvain | TDE | FRA | 16h39'50" 01'50" |
21 | 65 PEARSON Daniel | ABS | GBR | 16h40'01" 02'01" |
22 | 63 CHRISTIAN Mark | ABS | GBR | 16h40'04" 02'04" |
23 | 116 VAN EMPEL Etienne | RNL | NED | |
24 | 141 ORAM James | ONE | NZL | 16h40'16" 02'16" |
25 | 105 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COF | ESP | 16h40'19" 02'19" |
26 | 157 MURPHY Kyle | RLY | USA | 16h40'22" 02'22" |
27 | 124 LAVERACK Edward | JLT | GBR | 16h40'30" 02'30" |
28 | 145 MCCORMICK Hayden | ONE | NZL | 16h40'44" 02'44" |
29 | 134 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz | EUS | ESP | 16h40'48" 02'48" |
30 | 94 HOLLENSTEIN Reto | TKA | SUI | 16h40'52" 02'52" |
31 | 95 MACHADO Tiago | TKA | POR | 16h41'21" 03'21" |
32 | 44 DOULL Owain | SKY | GBR | 16h42'19" 04'19" |
33 | 191 SWIFT Ben | GBR | GBR | 16h42'47" 04'47" |
34 | 104 LE TURNIER Mathias | COF | FRA | 16h43'38" 05'38" |
35 | 26 WYSS Danilo | BMC | SUI | 16h43'51" 05'51" |
36 | 42 BASSO Leonardo | SKY | ITA | 16h44'11" 06'11" |
37 | 73 HINDLEY Jai | SUN | AUS | 16h44'17" 06'17" |
38 | 147 WILLIAMS Peter | ONE | GBR | 16h44'19" 06'19" |
39 | 33 HANDLEY Richard | MGT | GBR | |
40 | 93 CRAS Steff | TKA | BEL | 16h45'01" 07'01" |
41 | 101 BONNAFOND Guillaume | COF | FRA | 16h45'37" 07'37" |
42 | 197 WRIGHT Fred | GBR | GBR | 16h45'54" 07'54" |
43 | 152 ANDERSON Ryan | RLY | CAN | |
44 | 86 REZA Kevin | VCC | FRA | 16h46'39" 08'39" |
45 | 163 LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS JamesBCC GBR | 16h46'43" 08'43" | ||
46 | 107 ROSSETTO Stéphane | COF | FRA | 16h46'51" 08'51" |
47 | 113 DE GREEF Robbert | RNL | NED | 16h46'52" 08'52" |
48 | 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes | SUN | GER | 16h47'15" 09'15" |
49 | 103 GODON Dorian | COF | FRA | 16h48'01" 10'01" |
50 | 35 MCEVOY Jonathan | MGT | GBR | 16h48'38" 10'38" |
51 | 136 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz | EUS | ESP | 16h49'17" 11'17" |
52 | 112 BUDDING Martijn | RNL | NED | |
53 | 32 CUMING Michael | MGT | GBR | 16h49'19" 11'19" |
54 | 31 SWIFT Connor | MGT | GBR | 16h50'07" 12'07" |
55 | 53 GATTO Oscar | AST | ITA | 16h50'36" 12'36" |
56 | 43 DIBBEN Jonathan | SKY | GBR | 16h52'25" 14'25" |
57 | 81 COQUARD Bryan | VCC | FRA | 16h52'49" 14'49" |
58 | 92 BIERMANS Jenthe | TKA | BEL | 16h53'09" 15'09" |
59 | 146 SCOTT Jacob | ONE | GBR | 16h53'21" 15'21" |
60 | 41 STANNARD Ian | SKY | GBR | 16h53'43" 15'43" |
61 | 66 WARBASSE Lawrence | ABS | USA | 16h54'25" 16'25" |
62 | 3 DAVIES Scott | DDD | GBR | 16h54'42" 16'42" |
63 | 67 WATSON Calvin | ABS | AUS | 16h56'06" 18'06" |
64 | 16 QUEMENEUR Perrig | TDE | FRA | |
65 | 25 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC BEL | 16h56'44" 18'44" | ||
66 | 193 PIDCOCK Thomas | GBR | GBR | 16h56'45" 18'45" |
67 | 4 DOUGALL Nicolas | DDD | RSA | 16h57'08" 19'08" |
68 | 165 STEDMAN Maximilian | BCC | GBR | 16h57'24" 19'24" |
69 | 82 COURTEILLE Arnaud | VCC | FRA | |
70 | 83 LAMMERTINK Steven | VCC | NED | 16h58'02" 20'02" |
71 | 17 TULIK Angelo | TDE | FRA | 16h58'03" 20'03" |
72 | 87 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | VCC | BEL | 16h58'16" 20'16" |
73 | 45 HALVORSEN Kristoffer | SKY | NOR | |
74 | 154 DAL-CIN Matteo | RLY | CAN | 16h59'21" 21'21" |
75 | 96 MATHIS Marco | TKA | GER | 17h01'11" 23'11" |
76 | 7 VERMOTE Julien | DDD | BEL | 17h02'35" 24'35" |
77 | 102 CHETOUT Loic | COF | FRA | 17h02'51" 24'51" |
78 | 77 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard | SUN | GER | 17h05'19" 27'19" |
79 | 143 BAYLIS Thomas | ONE | GBR | 17h06'02" 28'02" |
80 | 6 THOMSON Jay Robert | DDD | RSA | 17h06'34" 28'34" |
81 | 74 STAMSNIJDER Tom | SUN | NED | 17h07'53" 29'53" |
82 | 114 LIGTHART Pim | RNL | NED | 17h08'47" 30'47" |
83 | 192 CULLAIGH Gabriel | GBR | GBR | 17h09'30" 31'30" |
84 | 123 GULLEN James | JLT | GBR | |
85 | 71 BAUHAUS Phil | SUN | GER | 17h09'33" 31'33" |
86 | 127 WOOD Oliver | JLT | GBR | 17h11'43" 33'43" |
87 | 174 JONES Harrison | VIT | GBR | 17h12'42" 34'42" |
88 | 132 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon | EUS | ESP | 17h15'42" 37'42" |
89 | 125 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon | JLT | IRL | 17h15'46" 37'46" |
90 | 173 HUNT Joshua | VIT | GBR | 17h17'35" 39'35" |
91 | 171 AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto | VIT | ESP | 17h17'48" 39'48" |
92 | 144 LIEPINS Emils | ONE | LAT | 17h19'16" 41'16" |
93 | 36 PYM George | MGT | GBR | 17h20'15" 42'15" |
94 | 181 DOWNING Russell | HOL | GBR | 17h24'04" 46'04" |
95 | 167 TENNANT Andrew | BCC | GBR | |
96 | 183 MAZZONE Leon | HOL | GBR | |
97 | 172 DAVIES Liam | VIT | GBR | 17h25'58" 47'58" |
98 | 185 MCKENNA Sean | HOL | IRL | 17h35'18" 57'18" |
Rnk | Rider | Nation | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 VAN AVERMAET Greg | BEL | BMC | 30 |
2 | 51 NIELSEN Magnus Cort | DEN | AST | 27 |
3 | 107 ROSSETTO Stéphane | FRA | COF | 25 |
4 | 77 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard | GER | SUN | 20 |
5 | 131 PRADES REVERTER Eduard | ESP | EUS | 16 |
6 | 143 BAYLIS Thomas | GBR | ONE | 11 |
7 | 81 COQUARD Bryan | FRA | VCC | 11 |
8 | 113 DE GREEF Robbert | NED | RNL | 10 |
9 | 1 PAUWELS Serge | BEL | DDD | 10 |
10 | 11 HIVERT Jonathan | FRA | TDE | 10 |
11 | 121 BIBBY Ian | GBR | JLT | 9 |
12 | 32 CUMING Michael | GBR | MGT | 9 |
13 | 132 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon | ESP | EUS | 9 |
14 | 91 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert | CRO | TKA | 7 |
15 | 64 DUNBAR Edward | IRL | ABS | 7 |
16 | 156 JOYCE Colin | USA | RLY | 6 |
17 | 125 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon | IRL | JLT | 6 |
18 | 191 SWIFT Ben | GBR | GBR | 5 |
19 | 75 STORER Michael | AUS | SUN | 5 |
20 | 106 PEREZ Anthony | FRA | COF | 5 |
21 | 31 SWIFT Connor | GBR | MGT | 5 |
22 | 144 LIEPINS Emils | LAT | ONE | 5 |
23 | 76 TEUNISSEN Mike | NED | SUN | 4 |
24 | 22 BEVIN Patrick | NZL | BMC | 3 |
25 | 165 STEDMAN Maximilian | GBR | BCC | 3 |
26 | 24 BOOKWALTER Brent | USA | BMC | 2 |
27 | 93 CRAS Steff | BEL | TKA | 2 |
28 | 35 MCEVOY Jonathan | GBR | MGT | 2 |
29 | 136 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz | ESP | EUS | 1 |
Rnk | Rider | Nation | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 107 ROSSETTO Stéphane | FRA | COF | 16 |
2 | 165 STEDMAN Maximilian | GBR | BCC | 10 |
3 | 32 CUMING Michael | GBR | MGT | 8 |
4 | 147 WILLIAMS Peter | GBR | ONE | 6 |
5 | 35 MCEVOY Jonathan | GBR | MGT | 6 |
6 | 51 NIELSEN Magnus Cort | DEN | AST | 4 |
7 | 145 MCCORMICK Hayden | NZL | ONE | 4 |
8 | 44 DOULL Owain | GBR | SKY | 3 |
9 | 21 VAN AVERMAET Greg | BEL | BMC | 2 |
10 | 64 DUNBAR Edward | IRL | ABS | 2 |
11 | 22 BEVIN Patrick | NZL | BMC | 2 |
12 | 42 BASSO Leonardo | ITA | SKY | 2 |
13 | 33 HANDLEY Richard | GBR | MGT | 2 |
14 | 113 DE GREEF Robbert | NED | RNL | 2 |
15 | 31 SWIFT Connor | GBR | MGT | 2 |
16 | 41 STANNARD Ian | GBR | SKY | 2 |
17 | 143 BAYLIS Thomas | GBR | ONE | 2 |
18 | 131 PRADES REVERTER Eduard | ESP | EUS | 1 |
19 | 26 WYSS Danilo | SUI | BMC | 1 |
20 | 3 DAVIES Scott | GBR | DDD | 1 |
21 | 192 CULLAIGH Gabriel | GBR | GBR | 1 |
Place | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMC RACING TEAM | 49h55'47" 00" | ||
2 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 49h57'11" 01'24" | ||
3 | JLT CONDOR | 49h58'21" 02'34" | ||
4 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 49h58'32" 02'45" | ||
5 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 49h59'13" 03'26" | ||
6 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 49h59'43" 03'56" | ||
7 | ONE PRO CYCLING | 50h00'02" 04'15" | ||
8 | TEAM SUNWEB | 50h01'57" 06'10" | ||
9 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 50h03'36" 07'49" | ||
10 | RALLY CYCLING | 50h05'01" 09'14" | ||
11 | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 50h05'37" 09'50" | ||
12 | TEAM SKY | 50h05'39" 09'52" | ||
13 | GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM | 50h06'16" 10'29" | ||
14 | MADISON GENESIS | 50h17'59" 22'12" | ||
15 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 50h23'55" 28'08" | ||
16 | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB | 50h31'34" 35'47" | ||
17 | VITUS PRO CYCLING | 50h57'02" 1h01'15" | ||
18 | CANYON EISBERG | 50h59'50" 1h04'03" | ||
19 | HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING | 52h05'56" 2h10'09" |
Start Location:
Halifax
Finish Location:
Leeds
Distance:
189.5KM
Avg Time:
5HRS
View more information View map
Start Location:
Richmond
Finish Location:
Scarborough
Distance:
181KM
Avg Time:
4HRS 30MINS
View more information View map
Start Location:
Barnsley
Finish Location:
Ilkley
Distance:
149KM
Avg Time:
3HRS 40MINS
View more information View map
Start Location:
Beverley
Finish Location:
Doncaster
Distance:
182KM
Avg Time:
4HRS 30MINS
View more information View map
Women's Race Stages
Results
Rnk | Rider | Team | Nation | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 GUARNIER Megan | DLT | USA | 6h48'09" 00" |
2 | 141 ROWE Danielle | GBR | GBR | 6h48'26" 17" |
3 | 32 AMIALIUSIK Alena | CSR | BLR | 6h48'28" 19" |
4 | 24 LIPPERT Liane | SUN | GER | 6h48'40" 31" |
5 | 71 MAGNALDI Erica | BPK | ITA | 6h48'42" 33" |
6 | 85 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEAZ LAEne ESP | |||
7 | 23 LABOUS Juliette | SUN | FRA | 6h48'45" 36" |
8 | 51 GILLOW Shara | FDJ | AUS | 6h48'47" 38" |
9 | 15 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | WHT | ITA | 6h48'48" 39" |
10 | 82 ENSING Janneke | ALE | NED | 6h49'10" 01'01" |
11 | 21 VAN DIJK Ellen | SUN | NED | 6h49'41" 01'32" |
12 | 36 RYAN Alexis | CSR | USA | 6h50'00" 01'51" |
13 | 2 CANUEL Karol-Ann | DLT | CAN | 6h50'17" 02'08" |
14 | 1 BLAAK Chantal | DLT | NED | |
15 | 45 LORVIK Ingrid | HPU | NOR | 6h50'21" 02'12" |
16 | 72 BORGHESI Letizia | BPK | ITA | 6h50'25" 02'16" |
17 | 25 MACKAIJ Floortje | SUN | NED | 6h50'27" 02'18" |
18 | 171 JUNIPER Nicola | NJC | GBR | |
19 | 22 KIRCHMANN Leah | SUN | CAN | |
20 | 53 MUZIC Evita | FDJ | FRA | |
21 | 84 KNETEMANN Roxane | ALE | NED | |
22 | 3 DIDERIKSEN Amalie | DLT | DEN | 6h50'29" 02'20" |
23 | 181 HENDERSON Anna | TOF | GBR | 6h50'35" 02'26" |
24 | 14 BRENNAUER Lisa | WHT | GER | |
25 | 31 BARNES Hannah | CSR | GBR | 6h50'37" 02'28" |
26 | 105 KAY Anna | STR | GBR | 6h50'40" 02'31" |
27 | 131 ERAUD Severine | EXP | FRA | 6h50'41" 02'32" |
28 | 91 SIMMONDS Hayley | WNT | GBR | 6h50'45" 02'36" |
29 | 101 EVANS Neah | STR | GBR | 6h50'51" 02'42" |
30 | 173 POWELL Jennifer | NJC | GBR | |
31 | 151 GEORGI Pfeiffer | TJW | GBR | |
32 | 135 RIJKES Sarah | EXP | AUT | 6h50'53" 02'44" |
33 | 43 GÅSKJENN Ingvild | HPU | NOR | |
34 | 5 PLICHTA Anna | DLT | POL | |
35 | 111 WIEBES Lorena | PHV | NED | 6h50'59" 02'50" |
36 | 164 MASSEY Laura | TBO | GBR | 6h51'03" 02'54" |
37 | 114 STOUGJE Chanella | PHV | NED | 6h51'05" 02'56" |
38 | 75 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaBPK ITA | |||
39 | 103 DURRELL Rebecca | STR | GBR | |
40 | 74 RAGUSA Katia | BPK | ITA | 6h51'11" 03'02" |
41 | 61 PARKINSON Abby-Mae | DRP | GBR | 6h51'13" 03'04" |
42 | 125 VAN HOEK Lotte | DVE | NED | 6h51'15" 03'06" |
43 | 166 WRIGHT Sophie | TBO | GBR | 6h51'17" 03'08" |
44 | 34 CROMWELL Tiffany | CSR | AUS | 6h51'19" 03'10" |
45 | 54 SLIK Rozanne | FDJ | NED | 6h51'23" 03'14" |
46 | 123 JEULAND Pascale | DVE | FRA | 6h51'24" 03'15" |
47 | 16 YONAMINE Eri | WHT | JPN | |
48 | 163 GEORGE Jen | TBO | GBR | 6h51'27" 03'18" |
49 | 116 VAN GOGH Natalie | PHV | NED | 6h51'28" 03'19" |
50 | 193 LARBALESTIER Hannah | BEN | GBR | 6h51'38" 03'29" |
51 | 95 TEUTENBERG LeaLin | WNT | GER | 6h51'40" 03'31" |
52 | 62 CHRISTIAN Anna | DRP | GBR | |
53 | 73 PATTARO Francesca | BPK | ITA | 6h51'44" 03'35" |
54 | 83 HAGIWARA Mayuko | ALE | JPN | 6h51'45" 03'36" |
55 | 113 HOEKSMA Ilona | PHV | NED | 6h51'48" 03'39" |
56 | 33 BARNES Alice | CSR | GBR | 6h51'49" 03'40" |
57 | 42 ANDERSEN Susanne | HPU | NOR | 6h51'50" 03'41" |
58 | 144 *DENTUS Abigail | GBR | GBR | 6h51'57" 03'48" |
59 | 184 PORTER Charmaine | TOF | GBR | 6h52'05" 03'56" |
60 | 11 WILD Kirsten | WHT | NED | 6h52'06" 03'57" |
61 | 66 SIMPSON Annabel | DRP | GBR | |
62 | 81 BASTIANELLI Marta | ALE | ITA | 6h52'16" 04'07" |
63 | 76 VALSECCHI Silvia | BPK | ITA | 6h52'19" 04'10" |
64 | 26 SOEK Julia | SUN | NED | 6h52'21" 04'12" |
65 | 161 SHARPE Alice | TBO | IRL | 6h52'25" 04'16" |
66 | 64 PAYTON Hannah | DRP | GBR | 6h52'32" 04'23" |
67 | 174 SHAW Gabriella | NJC | GBR | 6h52'37" 04'28" |
68 | 126 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje | DVE | BEL | 6h52'42" 04'33" |
69 | 46 MOE Ingrid | HPU | NOR | 6h53'18" 05'09" |
70 | 194 McDERMOTT Ellen | BEN | IRL | 6h53'38" 05'29" |
71 | 44 GULLIKSEN Line Marie | HPU | NOR | 6h53'40" 05'31" |
72 | 35 ERATH Tanja | CSR | GER | 6h54'31" 06'22" |
73 | 133 HOLMSGAARD Trine | EXP | DEN | 6h54'39" 06'30" |
74 | 165 THACKRAY Sophie | TBO | GBR | 6h54'44" 06'35" |
75 | 52 BRAVARD Charlotte | FDJ | FRA | 6h55'35" 07'26" |
76 | 134 MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara | EXP | SWE | 6h58'03" 09'54" |
77 | 63 LLOYD Manon | DRP | GBR | 6h58'07" 09'58" |
78 | 155 FISHER Annabel | TJW | GBR | 6h59'58" 11'49" |
79 | 102 CRUMPTON Bethany | STR | GBR | 7h00'43" 12'34" |
80 | 145 DICKINSON Eleanor | GBR | GBR | 7h02'30" 14'21" |
81 | 104 HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane | STR | GBR | |
82 | 13 BARBIERI Rachele | WHT | ITA | |
83 | 142 BARKER Megan | GBR | GBR | 7h03'36" 15'27" |
84 | 186 SPEAKE Alicia | TOF | GBR | 7h05'25" 17'16" |
85 | 132 DRUYTS Jessy | EXP | BEL | 7h05'29" 17'20" |
86 | 143 CALLANDER Rhona | GBR | GBR | 7h06'13" 18'04" |
87 | 65 SHAW Lucy | DRP | GBR | 7h06'39" 18'30" |
88 | 124 SICOT Marion | DVE | FRA | 7h07'10" 19'01" |
89 | 175 TINDLEY Joanna | NJC | GBR | 7h07'41" 19'32" |
90 | 122 DOCX Mieke | DVE | BEL | 7h08'05" 19'56" |
91 | 192 JARY Rachel | BEN | GBR | 7h09'41" 21'32" |
92 | 152 BENNETT Elizabeth | TJW | GBR | 7h11'36" 23'27" |
93 | 185 SARGENT Gemma | TOF | GBR | 7h25'49" 37'40" |
94 | 154 DOCHERTY Anna | TJW | GBR | 7h26'01" 37'52" |
95 | 92 BADEGRUBER Anna | WNT | AUT | 7h26'19" 38'10" |
Rnk | Rider | Team | Nation | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 WILD Kirsten | NED | WHT | 23 |
2 | 141 ROWE Danielle | GBR | GBR | 19 |
3 | 4 GUARNIER Megan | USA | DLT | 16 |
4 | 32 AMIALIUSIK Alena | BLR | CSR | 12 |
5 | 3 DIDERIKSEN Amalie | DEN | DLT | 12 |
6 | 33 BARNES Alice | GBR | CSR | 9 |
7 | 24 LIPPERT Liane | GER | SUN | 8 |
8 | 111 WIEBES Lorena | NED | PHV | 8 |
9 | 71 MAGNALDI Erica | ITA | BPK | 7 |
10 | 85 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane | ESP | ALE | 6 |
11 | 81 BASTIANELLI Marta | ITA | ALE | 6 |
12 | 116 VAN GOGH Natalie | NED | PHV | 5 |
13 | 63 LLOYD Manon | GBR | DRP | 5 |
14 | 134 MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara | SWE | EXP | 5 |
15 | 23 LABOUS Juliette | FRA | SUN | 4 |
16 | 25 MACKAIJ Floortje | NED | SUN | 4 |
17 | 51 GILLOW Shara | AUS | FDJ | 3 |
18 | 61 PARKINSON Abby-Mae | GBR | DRP | 3 |
19 | 62 CHRISTIAN Anna | GBR | DRP | 3 |
20 | 15 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | ITA | WHT | 2 |
21 | 101 EVANS Neah | GBR | STR | 2 |
22 | 82 ENSING Janneke | NED | ALE | 1 |
Rnk | Rider | Team | Nation | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 GUARNIER Megan | USA | DLT | 4 |
2 | 15 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | ITA | WHT | 4 |
3 | 171 JUNIPER Nicola | GBR | NJC | 4 |
4 | 151 GEORGI Pfeiffer | GBR | TJW | 4 |
5 | 141 ROWE Danielle | GBR | GBR | 4 |
6 | 32 AMIALIUSIK Alena | BLR | CSR | 4 |
7 | 166 WRIGHT Sophie | GBR | TBO | 2 |
8 | 71 MAGNALDI Erica | ITA | BPK | 1 |
9 | 82 ENSING Janneke | NED | ALE | 1 |
Place | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20h27'08" 00" | ||
2 | ALE CIPOLLINI | 20h28'19" 01'11" | ||
3 | BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM | 20h28'54" 01'46" | ||
4 | CANYON // SRAM RACING | 20h29'11" 02'03" | ||
5 | BEPINK | 20h30'12" 03'04" | ||
6 | FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOP2E0h30'37" | 03'29" | ||
7 | WIGGLE HIGH5 | 20h30'47" 03'39" | ||
8 | STOREY RACING | 20h32'36" 05'28" | ||
9 | HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT | 20h33'04" 05'56" | ||
10 | DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN | 2 | ||
11 | PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG | 20h33'36" 06'28" | ||
12 | TORELLI-BROTHER | 20h33'47" 06'39" | ||
13 | NJC BIEMME ECHELON | 20h33'55" 06'47" | ||
14 | TREK - DROPS | 20h35'01" 07'53" | ||
15 | EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX | 20h36'13" 09'05" | ||
16 | GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM | 20h43'04" 15'56" | ||
17 | CYCLE TEAM ONFORM | 20h48'05" 20'57" | ||
18 | WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | 20h52'27" 25'19" | ||
19 | BOOMPODS EDCO NRG | 20h54'57" 27'49" | ||
20 | JADAN-WELDTITE VIVE LE VELO | 21h00'21" 33'13" |
Start Location:
Barnsley
Finish Location:
Ilkley
Distance:
128KM
Avg Time:
3HRS 30MINS
View more information View map
Start Location:
Beverley
Finish Location:
Doncaster
Distance:
132.5KM
Avg Time:
3HRS 40MINS
View more information View map
Maserati Tour de Yorkshire Ride Stages
Start Location:
Unknown
Finish Location:
Unknown
Distance:
50KM
Avg Time:
3hrs
View more information View map
Start Location:
Leeds
Finish Location:
Leeds
Distance:
49KM
Avg Time:
TBC
View more information View map
Start Location:
Leeds
Finish Location:
Leeds
Distance:
84KM
Avg Time:
TBC
View more information View map
Start Location:
Leeds
Finish Location:
Leeds
Distance:
129KM
Avg Time:
TBC
View more information View map